Vizzy Denavit–Hartenberg parameters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9||align="center"|-Pi/2||align="center"|-0.1||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|M7R → End-effector | | 9||align="center"|-Pi/2||align="center"|-0.1||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|M7R → End-effector | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#d0d0d0;" colspan="6" | Left arm | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Link''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''alpha''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''R''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''theta''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''D''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| 0||align="center"|Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|virtual link | |||
|- | |||
| 1||align="center"|Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|0.0805||align="center"|M0 → M0L | |||
|- | |||
| 2||align="center"|-Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|-0.212||align="center"|M0L → M1L | |||
|- | |||
| 3||align="center"|Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|0.10256||align="center"|M1L → M2L | |||
|- | |||
| 4||align="center"|-Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|M2L → M3L | |||
|- | |||
| 5||align="center"|-Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|-0.16296||align="center"|M3L → M4L | |||
|- | |||
| 6||align="center"|Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|M4L → M5L | |||
|- | |||
| 7||align="center"|Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|-0.18925||align="center"|M5L → M6L | |||
|- | |||
| 8||align="center"|Pi/2||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|M6L → M7L | |||
|- | |||
| 9||align="center"|-Pi/2||align="center"|-0.1||align="center"|0||align="center"|0||align="center"|M7L → End-effector | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 26 December 2011
| Head center | |||||
| Link | alpha | R | theta | D | |
| 0 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | virtual link |
| 1 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M0 → M1 |
| 2 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -370 | M1 → M2 |
| 3 | Pi | 132.21 | 0 | 0 | M2 → M3 |
| Left eye | |||||
| Link | alpha | R | theta | D | |
| 1 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | virtual link |
| 1 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M0 → M1 |
| 2 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -370 | M1 → M2 |
| 3 | Pi | 132.21 | 0 | 0 | M2 → M3 |
| 4 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 111 | 0 | M3 → M5 |
| Right eye | |||||
| Link | alpha | R | theta | D | |
| 0 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | virtual link |
| 1 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M0 → M1 |
| 2 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -370 | M1 → M2 |
| 3 | Pi | 132.21 | 0 | 0 | M2 → M3 |
| 4 | -Pi/2 | 0 | -111 | 0 | M3 → M4 |
| Right arm | |||||
| Link | alpha | R | theta | D | |
| 0 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | virtual link |
| 1 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -0.0805 | M0 → M0R |
| 2 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0.212 | M0R → M1R |
| 3 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0.10256 | M1R → M2R |
| 4 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M2R → M3R |
| 5 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0.16296 | M3R → M4R |
| 6 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M4R → M5R |
| 7 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0.18925 | M5R → M6R |
| 8 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M6R → M7R |
| 9 | -Pi/2 | -0.1 | 0 | 0 | M7R → End-effector |
| Left arm | |||||
| Link | alpha | R | theta | D | |
| 0 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | virtual link |
| 1 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0805 | M0 → M0L |
| 2 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -0.212 | M0L → M1L |
| 3 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0.10256 | M1L → M2L |
| 4 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M2L → M3L |
| 5 | -Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -0.16296 | M3L → M4L |
| 6 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M4L → M5L |
| 7 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | -0.18925 | M5L → M6L |
| 8 | Pi/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M6L → M7L |
| 9 | -Pi/2 | -0.1 | 0 | 0 | M7L → End-effector |